11. Korbacher Altstadtlauf "Auf der Goldspur" 2011

Gesamtergebnisliste

AK Ges Stnr. Name Jahrg. Genus Verein Zeit
Bambini
W6
110.151Vogel, Rosalie2005wWestwallschule02:13
211.152Franken, Lara2005wWestwallschule02:16
318.150König, Amelie2005wWestwallschule02:44
419.156Triolo, Valekia2005wWestwallschule02:46
W7
12.153Tent, Louisa2004wWestwallschule01:50
24.154Pohle, Johanna2004wTSV Flechtdorf01:59
312.158Disselhoff, Franca2004wWestwallschule02:17
413.157Keudel, Elena2004wHumboldtschule02:25
516.155Kesper, Magdalena2004wHumboldtschule02:41
M3
121.176Pcetikosic, Lju2009m 05:47
M5
15.185Weinreich, Jannis2006mTSV Flechtdorf02:02
214.180Schweizer, Hermann2006mTSV 09 Twiste02:31
315.184Rein, Mathis2006mTSV 1850/09 Korbach02:38
417.178Emde, Benjamin2006mTSV 1850/09 Korbach02:41
520.175Pcetikosic, Ljuku2006mKiGa Enser Tor03:40
M6
18.186Koch, Lukas2005mWestwallschule02:10
M7
11.182Fuchs, Eric2004mWestwallschule01:44
23.179Schweizer, Hans-Georg2004mTSV 09 Twiste01:54
36.183Schlömer, Marvin2004mTSV Flechtdorf02:03
47.177Schnepf, Yannic2004mWestwallschule02:04
59.181Kalbe, Julius2004mWestwallschule02:11
Schüler/innen D
W8
116.204Henkler, Neele2003wTSV 1850/09 Korbach06:45
217.209Berisha, Dafina2003wWestwallschule06:53
318.208Bangert, Linnéa2003wWestwallschule07:00
421.202Beisenherz, Jule2003wTSV 1850/09 Korbach07:23
525.207Vahland, Merle2003wWestwallschule07:39
627.205Wilhelm, Lea Vanessa2003w 07:48
W9
12.201Schweizer, Henriette2002wTSV 09 Twiste05:51
210.200Schneider, Hanna-Marie2002wTSV 1850/09 Korbach06:13
319.206Herrmann, Nora2002wWestwallschule07:11
426.203Schlömer, Vanessa2002wTSV Flechtdorf07:39
M8
14.232Weinreich, Elias2003mTSV Flechtdorf06:06
26.235Trapp, Melvin2003mWestwallschule06:07
38.227Scriba, Lennart2003mTSV 1850/09 Korbach06:10
411.241Trumpp, Lovis2003m 06:18
513.228Matusche, Marvin2003mWestwallschule06:32
614.230Kleine, Moritz2003mWestwallschule06:34
715.226Wöstehoff, Fynn2003mWestwallschule06:43
823.229Hasan, Jamil2003mWestwallschule07:32
M9
11.240Diaz, Michael2002mTSV 1850/09 Korbach05:36
23.238Plaßmann, Henrik2002mWestwallschule06:05
35.236Syllwasschy, Florian2002mWestwallschule06:06
47.231Yagmur, Mustafa2002mWestwallschule06:09
59.239Propp, Daniel2002mWestwallschule06:12
612.237Brandt, Fabian2002mWestwallschule06:27
720.233Fromm, Patrik2002mWestwallschule07:11
822.225Sobbe, Tobias2002mWestwallschule07:31
924.234Frese, John2002mWestwallschule07:38
Schüler/innen C
W10
112.251Zekl, Sophia2001wTSV 1850/09 Korbach06:17
213.260Hein, Helena2001wTSV 1850/09 Korbach06:25
315.252Kesper, Franziska2001wTSV 1850/09 Korbach06:35
W11
11.257Wintergoller, Vanessa2000wTSV Sachsenhausen05:25
24.258Becker, Jaqueline2000wAlte Landesschule Korbach05:37
36.256Becker, Sophie2000wTSV Goddelsheim05:45
47.253Diaz, Josey2000wTSV 1850/09 Korbach05:52
510.255Schmidt, Lorina2000wAlte Landesschule Korbach06:06
611.250Saidy, Lisa2000wLG Reinhardswald06:10
716.259Boldt, Jule2000wAlte Landesschule Korbach06:37
M10
15.275Fuchs , Julian2001mTSV 1850/09 Korbach05:43
214.254Scheidemann, Grit2001mWestwallschule06:29
M11
12.276Schweizer, Robert2000mTSV 09 Twiste05:27
23.277Berisha, Donik2000mUplandschule05:36
38.279Rumpf, Malte2000mAlte Landesschule Korbach05:59
49.278Battermann , Nils2000mTSV 1850/09 Korbach06:02
Schüler/innen A und B
W12
16.303Göbel, Marieke1999wTSV 1850/09 Korbach12:11
28.306Schmidt, Aileen1999wTSV 1850/09 Korbach12:33
310.301Zekl, Regina1999wTSV 1850/09 Korbach14:48
W13
17.305Placht, Ina1998wTSV Frankenberg12:15
M12
13.308Ziegler, Lukas1999mTSV Frankenberg10:37
24.309Martin, Samuel1999mTSV 1850/09 Korbach11:24
35.307Schefler, Waldemar1999mHumboldtschule11:58
49.302Vögler, Robin1999mFeuerwehr Korbach13:21
M14
12.304Schmidt, Timon1997mAlte Landesschule Korbach10:28
M15
11.300Bohnes, Tony1996mLG Reinhardswald09:19
Hauptlauf
W35
118.16Rümann, Nicole1972w 35:33
W40
115.6Kalkhake, Michaela1969wLT Medebach34:04
217.3Voßhage, Silke1969wBlumen Voßhage34:39
W45
116.15Grabarz, Monika1962wTV Lelbach34:10
W55
119.18Merhof, Karin1954wTSV Flechtdorf36:10
222.17Arnold, Anne Marie1956w 42:54
Männer
12.25Zekl, Michael1987mTSV 1850/09 Korbach23:03
25.9Schüßler, Dominik1991mSC Willingen25:48
M35
112.19Kleeberg, René1974mTSV Goddelsheim31:33
M40
11.10Kramer, Thorsten1967mLG Eder22:44
23.24Schröder, Sven1970mLG Eder24:56
34.21Jörke, Uwe1969mBLS Diemelsee25:18
48.2Emde, Axel1968m 29:16
510.23Schlömer, Sigismund1967mTSV Flechtdorf30:06
611.1Vögler, Axel1970mFeuerwehr Korbach30:22
721.7Goetze, Jürgen1968m 38:50
M45
17.22Kupjetz, Gerhard1963mTSV Goddelsheim28:44
M50
16.5Nitsche, Peter1961mLT Medebach28:14
29.14Grabarz, Klaus-Dieter1960mTV Lelbach29:36
314.4Will, Albrecht1957mYes We Will32:32
M60
113.8Knoche, Gerhard1949mTSV Goddelsheim31:38
M65
120.13Eck, Karlheinz1942mLC Bad Arolsen36:49
M70
123.20Hecker, Peter1939mSV Dodenhausen46:28
M75
124.11Römer, Karl-Heinz1932mLAG Wesertal58:34

Mannschaftswertung Team-/Firmenstaffel

Startnr. Name AK Jg.
1. Ederrebellen - 22:32
345Schroeder, SvenM401967
346Simon, JensM451964
347Specht, IngoM451965
348Simon, JonasM151996
2. Yes We Will - 26:12
325Duffek, MartinM1989
326Will, TimonM141997
327Will, AlbrechtM501957
328Meyer, EliasM151996
329Will, BastianMJB1995
3. TSV 1850/09 Korbach - 28:40
355Leithäuser, TillMJA1992
356Liedtke, GretaWJB1994
357Kaiser, SilkeW451966
4. SV Helmscheid - 29:54
340Düsterwald, JensM401968
341Brock, StefanM351973
342Frese, SaschaM301978
343Dämmer, AndréM1988
344Möller, RolfM701939
5. Power-Kids - 31:02
335Diaz, MichaelM92002
336Plaßmann, HenrikM92002
337Trapp, MelvinM82003
338Fuchs, EricM72004
339Schweizer, HenrietteW92002
6. Westwall-Kids - 32:35
350Kleine, MoritzM82003
351Tent, LouisaW72004
352Hasan, JamilM82003
353Syllwasschy, FlorianM92002
354Yagmur, MustafaM92002
7. Der klägliche Rest - 36:05
330Weißing, TheresaW131998
331Ebert, Anna-LenaW131998
332Weißing, PetraW451964
333Ebert, BarbaraW401971
334Metz, SebastianM1984

CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 130

Created by Laufverwaltung